T.C List

Admission NO. Name Class Certificate Issued Date Download
C5690 Sri Sai Shourya Nukala III 07/11/2016
C5226 Gaurangi Kulshrestha III 11/11/2016
C7564 Keshav Kulshrestha I 11/11/2016
C7029 Mridul Advaith Kochi I 17/11/2016
C3755 Deepthasree Anumolu V 03/12/2016
C7545 Deetyasree Anumolu I 03/12/2016
C6253 Nipun Valeti II 15/12/2016
C4427 Yashwantram Gude IV 17/12/2016
C5278 Geethika Gude III 17/12/2016
C3442 Harinandan Kotamsetti VII 22/12/2016
C3810 Parnika Kotamsetti V 22/12/2016
C6168 Nayana Swain v 23/12/2016
C1298 Aparanjit D IV 23/12/2016
C7973 Smayan Tej Nallabelli I 30/12/2016
C7919 Laasya Reddy Ketha I 06/01/2017
C5395 Nithesh Pichuka III 10/01/2017
C8066 Sanjana Vishnumahanti III 18/01/2017
C6361 Lasya Pandiri II 23/01/2017
C5247 Satya Sai Sri Jishith Tsaliki II 14/03/2017
C5421 Priyansh Kalra V 25/03/2017
C3468 Sai Raghuram Praneeth Soma V 25/03/2017
C7523 Vanya Kabra I 25/03/2017
C2951 Venkata Santosh Muppala VI 25/03/2017
C5662 Sarvani Bodupallii V 25/03/2017
C4517 Venkata Satya Sai Deepak Navuluri VIII 25/03/2017
C4478 Venkata Satya Sai Charith Podoralla VII 25/03/2017
C7923 Akhila Gottumukkala V 25/03/2017
C4662 Anantha Venkata Bhagiratha Kumar Ragampui VIII 25/03/2017
C7271 Niharika Vurimalla I 25/03/2017
C3103 Chaturya Reddy Kambham VIII 25/03/2017
C3598 Sai Vaibhav Kataram VII 25/03/2017
C5657 Yuktha Mupparaju VI 25/03/2017
C6327 Lakhsmi Teja Thumu VIII 25/03/2017
C6206 Hrishikesh Reddy Bonthu V 25/03/2017
C7584 Aasritha Bonthu I 25/03/2017
C5210 Taraka Sri Raghuram Velpuri III 25/03/2017
C7146 Prashansa Bhatia VI 25/03/2017
C4395 Vaidehi Milind Deshmukh V 25/03/2017
C6261 Charith Sriram Malla II 25/03/2017
C3143 Sahithi Priya Attili IX 25/03/2017
C4562 Jnanda Sadineni IV 25/03/2017
C6606 Jayanth Sri Sai Tammineedi VI 25/03/2017
C6136 Araina Agrawal III 25/03/2017
C5163 Nitin Rayala VI 25/03/2017
C2585 Yujeeb Abbas Kashani VIII 25/03/2017
C7178 Dhruven Krushnakant Patel I 25/03/2017
C7171 Aviral Vinod Dongre VIII 25/03/2017
C2785 Sanjana Nimmagadda VI 25/03/2017
C6254 Navaneeth Baswa VII 25/03/2017
C5653 Nipun Chowdary Ponugupati IX 25/03/2017
C6987 E Naren I 25/03/2017
C4614 Manogna Reddy Bhimreddy IV 25/03/2017
C6959 R Sudharshan V 25/03/2017
C3835 Nithya Sri Methuku V 25/03/2017
C6150 Siddhartha Eswar Musunuri VII 25/03/2017
C5188 Gautam Mangalampalli VIII 25/03/2017
C5218 Sneha Singh III 25/03/2017
C5716 Sai NIschal Reddy Patlolla VIII 25/03/2017
C2949 Lasya Akshaya Vinjamuri VI 25/03/2017
C4441 Navaneet Yadamreddy VI 25/03/2017
C2071 Anjana Reddy Metuku VIII 25/03/2017
C2220 Sai Ananya Yeditha VII 25/03/2017
C5667 Harini Gunti VIII 25/03/2017
C4464 Divya Sai Chintala VIII 25/03/2017
C6337 Sree Dhanush Varma Rudraraju VI 25/03/2017
C2953 Naga Sundari Sri Hasmika Vaddadi VI 25/03/2017
C2946 Sriniketh Kappaganti VI 25/03/2017
C2865 Sri Nidhi Penmatcha VIII 25/03/2017
C3612 Swarali Deshmukh VI 25/03/2017
C7195 Aashish Achuth Sai Maruthi Solleti IV 25/03/2017
C3295 Nischal Kenche VII 25/03/2017
C7453 Satya Sashank Vithanala VII 25/03/2017
C6001 Satya Viswanadha Krishna Aryan Samudrala II 25/03/2017
C7742 Sai Snigdha Valiveti V 25/03/2017
C7896 Shruti Jain VI 25/03/2017
C5587 Harshith Machina VII 25/03/2017
C7861 Arjun Velamuri VI 25/03/2017
C5272 Yashitha Vanka III 25/03/2017
C6289 Lalita Mangalampalli II 25/03/2017
C6144 Mahi II 25/03/2017
C6071 Vikramsai Lakshmanan II 25/03/2017
C5288 Ananda Sai Rama Siddhartha Somu III 25/03/2017
C6841 Sri Sreyaswini Vadrevu III 25/03/2017
C6056 Aishwarya Yeditha II 25/03/2017
C6854 Tejaswini Vadrevu V 25/03/2017
C3795 Sai Pranavi Bijjala V 25/03/2017
C7145 Tanuj Anil Ahuja III 25/03/2017
C4586 Sai Venkata Rama Pradhith Pothuri III 25/03/2017
C6965 Laxmi Prasanna Aditya Bhargav Bandaru V 25/03/2017
C7483 Sanjana Kenche I 25/03/2017
C7605 Prajwal Lingutla I 25/03/2017
C7606 Meghan Pearl Suares I 25/03/2017
C3662 Charan Teja V VI 25/03/2017
C7793 Rhea Bhagyasree Pindi VIII 25/03/2017
C4178 Haasini Pujari V 25/03/2017
C6776 Madhumita Pujari II 25/03/2017
C3041 Chandhan Tej Gangavarapu VII 25/03/2017
C6821 Pari Agarwal VII 25/03/2017
C2982 Dihitha Busam VII 25/03/2017
C4572 Sandeep Kongani VIII 25/03/2017
C6313 Shrrinidhi S VII 25/03/2017
C7773 Haritha Druthi Chinthabhatala IV 25/03/2017
C6193 Isaac Nathan Steven Nicodemus II 25/03/2017
C8136 Shreyas Manoj Gupta II 25/03/2017
C6641 Anusha Rajendraprasad Hiremath VII 25/03/2017
C5614 Jaaswanth Chikkala V 25/03/2017
C2442 Vaishnavi Vani K VIII 25/03/2017
C7784 Sri Chandana Vali Bandaru VII 25/03/2017
C5442 Lahari Sri Bikkina VI 25/03/2017
C6374 Jyothsna Sri Sindhu Yakkala VII 25/03/2017
C4499 Niharika Ghosh V 25/03/2017
C7421 Hirak Chakraborty II 25/03/2017
C3552 Abhinav Chowdary Bikkina VI 25/03/2017
C3626 Syed Jaffar Ali VI 25/03/2017
C5299 Joshita Mandava III 25/03/2017
C7225 Rohan Sujit Kulkarni VIII 25/03/2017
C5752 Syed Faiz Mehdi VII 25/03/2017
C7356 Syed Yousuf Mehdi V 25/03/2017
C6167 Lanchemba Ningomba VII 25/03/2017
C5547 Uday Kiran Ummadi IX 25/03/2017
C6210 Ramcharan Sai Yekkaldevi IV 25/03/2017
C7563 Tharun Mupparaju I 25/03/2017
C7741 Sri Hrudya Valiveti VIII 25/03/2017
C7794 Teja Madumytaa Pindi III 25/03/2017
C4455 Safal Mahajan V 25/03/2017
C5234 Syed Shezreen II 25/03/2017
C4719 Arjun A Kaimal IV 25/03/2017
C6276 Ravi Dheeraj II 25/03/2017
C4892 Bhawesh Kushwaha IV 25/03/2017
C8137 Anshuman Manoj Gupta VIII 25/03/2017
C7624 Ranadheer Marri I 25/03/2017
C6475 Vishnu Vaibhav Marii III 31/03/2017
C2865 Sri Nidhi Penmetcha VIII 31/03/2017
C3708 Akshaya Diwate V 06/04/2017
C6621 Siri Recharla VI 25/03/2017
C5685 Sriram Bahadur V 08/04/2017
C6217 Rushil Rampilla II 25/03/2017
C6651 Sai Divit Uppaladhadiam II 25/03/2017
C6652 Laalasa Uppaladhadiam V 25/03/2017
C8044 Nikita Pandurang Patil III 25/03/2017
C3441 Sai Dhaval Varma Valivarthi VI 25/03/2017
C6663 Sai Pranavi Renigunta V 25/03/2017
C7411 Saketh Madhu Pobolu VIII 25/03/2017
C7563 Tharun Mupparaju I 25/03/2017
C5574 Uday Kiran Ummadi IX 25/03/2017
C6546 Dhanush Vajja VIII 25/03/2017
C2258 Baavansh Reddy G VII 25/03/2017
C5685 Sriram Bahadur V 08/04/2017
C5028 Nagsantosh Gopisetti VI 11/04/2017
C7624 Ranadheer Marri I 31/03/2017
C6475 Vishnu Vaibhav Marri III 31/03/2017
C5685 Sriram Bahadur V 08/04/2017
C5556 Sree Harshitha Ellindala VII 15/04/2017
C6054 Anirudh Guntupalli II 15/04/2017
C3616 K Ayushman Patra VII 15/04/2017
C7064 Padmavathi Bhattiprolu IV 15/04/2017
C4889 Nithya Singireddy VI 15/04/2017
C4810 Sree Varsha L IV 15/04/2017
C4158 Sai Manoj Reddy L V 15/04/2017
C6173 Veronica Dasari II 15/04/2017
C6174 Keerthana Dasari V 15/04/2017
C6922 Tejeshwar Reddy Mandalapu IX 15/04/2017
C6768 Aayusha Tatpuje IV 15/04/2017
C3412 Amandeep Gupta Pallerla IX 15/04/2017
C7990 Arnav D II 15/04/2017
C7991 Vyshnav D Kumar VIII 15/04/2017
C3403 Sai Vinutuna sheran Sailivada VII 15/04/2017
C5983 Diana Mary George V 15/04/2017
C3981 Venkata Kartikeya Sanagavarapu VII 15/04/2017
C6646 Vaibhav B VIII 15/04/2017
C3980 Pragna Kanamala VII 15/04/2017
C5598 Akhilesh Akula VII 15/04/2017
C6047 K V M Mohit II 15/04/2017
C7407 Rishita Ojha II 15/04/2017
C7397 Abhyuday Reddy Parigi II 15/04/2017
C7325 B K Albert Vaiphei VII 15/04/2017
C5116 Hemachandra Karusala VIII 17/04/2017
C4660 Pillari Setty Premsai IX 15/04/2017
C2668 Siddharth Guntupalli VII 15/04/2017
C2741 Venkata Sai Kishore Maddukuri VIII 15/04/2017
C4460 Nischal Teja Reddy Pachipala IV 15/04/2017
C6403 Sai Subramanya Vishnu Vardhan Peddada V 15/04/2017
C5001 Bhargav Ajay Chowdhary Nallabothula VII 15/04/2017
C4385 Khyathi Sai Sravani Kothamasu VI 15/04/2017
C4384 Harshini Kothamasu VIII 15/04/2017
C3074 Anwitha Gopanaboina VI 15/04/2017
C5328 Jharna Sumesh III 15/04/2017
C4621 Shaik Saira Sohana VI 15/04/2017
C4622 Shaik Mohammed Shoiabulla VI 15/04/2017
C6380 Md Dilisha IV 15/04/2017
C4190 Venkata Praneeth Kamma Chavala V 15/04/2017
C7918 Arya Rajendra Mohurle VII 15/04/2017
C7412 Vinuthna Gunda I 15/04/2017